Bus Челябинск - Аэропорт Кольцово. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 800 ₽

If it's easier to call:




Prices for upcoming dates

1 Apr, Sa

from 800 ₽

2 Apr, Su

from 800 ₽

3 Apr, Mo

from 800 ₽

4 Apr, Tu

from 800 ₽

5 Apr, We

from 800 ₽

6 Apr, Th

from 800 ₽

7 Apr, Fr

from 800 ₽

8 Apr, Sa

from 800 ₽

9 Apr, Su

from 800 ₽

10 Apr, Mo

from 800 ₽

11 Apr, Tu

from 800 ₽

12 Apr, We

from 800 ₽

13 Apr, Th

from 800 ₽

14 Apr, Fr

from 800 ₽

15 Apr, Sa

from 800 ₽

16 Apr, Su

from 800 ₽

17 Apr, Mo

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
05:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
08:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Ford, Transit

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
07:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
10:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
08:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
11:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
09:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
12:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Ford, Transit

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
10:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
13:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
11:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
14:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
12:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
15:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Ford, Transit

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
13:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
16:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
14:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
17:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
15:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
18:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
16:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
19:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово

Ford, Transit

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
17:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
20:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Shuttle AtlasFaster and closer to home.
18:40
2 Apr, Su
Челябинск
Ост.Алое поле
21:00
аэропорт Кольцово, Екатеринбург
Аэропорт Кольцово

LADA, Largus

On the way: 2 h 20 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Челябинск - Аэропорт Кольцово from 800 ₽ on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Челябинск - Аэропорт Кольцово from 800 ₽. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • ЖД Вокзал
    • Ост.Алое поле
    • ост. Дворец спорта Юность
    • ост. ул. Калинина
    • Победы пр.
    • ост. Островского
    • Ост.Комсомольский пр-кт
    • Ост. ТК Орбита
    • ост. поворот на Чввакуш
  • On the map
    • Аэропорт Кольцово

Departure time

Sort routes