Bus Чериков - Климовичи. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 5.5 Br





Prices for upcoming dates

from 5.5 Br

27 Mar, Mo

from 8 Br

28 Mar, Tu

29 Mar, We

from 5.5 Br

30 Mar, Th

from 5.5 Br

31 Mar, Fr

from 5.5 Br

1 Apr, Sa

from 5.5 Br

2 Apr, Su

Big bus
08:51
Чериков
АС Чериков
10:00
Климовичи
АС Климовичи
5.5 Br

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

МАЗ, 152

On the way: 1 h 9 min

12:22
Чериков
ост.общ.тр-та( Любава)
13:20
Климовичи
АС Климовичи
8 Br

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 58 min

15:37
Чериков
ост.общ.тр-та( Любава)
16:35
Климовичи
АС Климовичи
8 Br

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Volkswagen, LT

On the way: 58 min

18:52
Чериков
ост.общ.тр-та( Любава)
19:50
Климовичи
АС Климовичи
8 Br

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 58 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Чериков - Климовичи from 5.5 Br on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Чериков - Климовичи from 5.5 Br. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • АС Чериков
    • ост.общ.тр-та( Любава)
  • On the map
    • АС Климовичи

Departure time

Sort routes