Мы используем cookie для быстрой и удобной работы сайта.
Узнайте подробнее

Bus Федоры - Столин. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 2.88 Br





Prices for upcoming dates

from 2.88 Br

30 May, Tu

Big bus
14:53
Федоры
Федоры
15:35
Столин
Автовокзал
2.93 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

МАЗ, 152

On the way: 42 min

Big bus
15:49
Федоры
Федоры
16:25
Столин
Автовокзал
2.88 Br

for 1 seat

3 seats are available

МАЗ, 206

On the way: 36 min

Big bus
19:41
Федоры
Федоры
20:20
Столин
Автовокзал
2.88 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

МАЗ, 152

On the way: 39 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Федоры - Столин from 2.88 Br on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Федоры - Столин from 2.88 Br. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • Федоры
    • Федоры
  • On the map
    • Автовокзал
    • Колледж им. Чудымара

Departure time

Sort routes