Мы используем cookie для быстрой и удобной работы сайта.
Узнайте подробнее

Bus Городище - Добрая. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 5 Br





Prices for upcoming dates

from 5 Br

3 Jun, Sa

08:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
09:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 18 min

09:34
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
09:52
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

09:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
10:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

2 seats are available

Fiat Professional, Ducato

On the way: 18 min

10:24
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
10:42
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

10:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
11:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

3 seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

12:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
13:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

4 seats are available

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 18 min

13:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
14:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

14:24
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
14:42
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

14:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
15:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

15:24
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
15:42
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Fiat Professional, Ducato

On the way: 18 min

15:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
16:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

16:24
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
16:42
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 18 min

16:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
17:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

17:54
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
18:12
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 18 min

18:24
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
18:42
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

19:24
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
19:42
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

20:34
Городище (Шкловский р-н)
ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
20:52
Добрая
ост. Добрая
5 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 18 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Городище - Добрая from 5 Br on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Городище - Добрая from 5 Br. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • ост. Городище-3 (Ордать)
    • ост. Городище-2 (Центр)
  • On the map
    • ост. Добрая

Departure time

Sort routes