Мы используем cookie для быстрой и удобной работы сайта.
Узнайте подробнее

Bus Севастополь - Адлер. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 3100 ₽





Prices for upcoming dates

from 4000 ₽

31 May, We

from 4500 ₽

1 Jun, Th

from 3100 ₽

2 Jun, Fr

from 3100 ₽

3 Jun, Sa

from 4500 ₽

4 Jun, Su

5 Jun, Mo

6 Jun, Tu

7 Jun, We

8 Jun, Th

9 Jun, Fr

10 Jun, Sa

11 Jun, Su

12 Jun, Mo

13 Jun, Tu

from 3100 ₽

14 Jun, We

08:00
Севастополь
ул. Героев Севастополя 2А (Заправка АТАН)
22:00
Адлер
Гипермаркет Магнит ( ул. Приреченская 2/5)
4000

for 1 seat

4 seats are available

Hyundai, Starex

On the way: 14 h

12:00
Севастополь
ул. Героев Севастополя 2А (Заправка АТАН)
02:00
1 Jun, Th
Адлер
Гипермаркет Магнит ( ул. Приреченская 2/5)
4000

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Vito

On the way: 14 h

15:00
Севастополь
ул. Героев Севастополя 2А (Заправка АТАН)
05:00
1 Jun, Th
Адлер
Гипермаркет Магнит ( ул. Приреченская 2/5)
4000

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Ford, Torneo

On the way: 14 h

18:00
Севастополь
ул. Героев Севастополя 2А (Заправка АТАН)
09:30
1 Jun, Th
Адлер
Гипермаркет Магнит ( ул. Приреченская 2/5)

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 15 h 30 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Севастополь - Адлер from 3100 ₽ on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Севастополь - Адлер from 3100 ₽. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • ул. Героев Севастополя 2А (Заправка АТАН)
  • On the map
    • Гипермаркет Магнит ( ул. Приреченская 2/5)

Departure time

Sort routes