Мы используем cookie для быстрой и удобной работы сайта.
Узнайте подробнее

Bus Евдокимовичи - Любиж. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 7 Br





Prices for upcoming dates

from 7 Br

2 Jun, Fr

12:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
13:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 28 min

13:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
14:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

14:05
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
14:33
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

14:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
15:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

5 seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

15:15
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
15:43
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

15:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
16:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

16:15
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
16:43
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

4 seats are available

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 28 min

16:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
17:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

16:55
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
17:23
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Fiat Professional, Ducato

On the way: 28 min

17:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
18:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

17:55
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
18:23
Любиж
Ост. Любиж

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

18:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
19:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

18:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
19:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

19:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
20:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

19:55
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
20:23
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

2 seats are available

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 28 min

20:15
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
20:43
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

5+ seats are available

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 28 min

20:35
Евдокимовичи
Ост. Евдокимовичи
21:03
Любиж
Ост. Любиж
7 Br

for 1 seat

4 seats are available

Fiat Professional, Ducato

On the way: 28 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Евдокимовичи - Любиж from 7 Br on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Евдокимовичи - Любиж from 7 Br. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • Ост. Евдокимовичи
  • On the map
    • Ост. Любиж

Departure time

Sort routes