Мы используем cookie для быстрой и удобной работы сайта.
Узнайте подробнее

Bus Новая Слобода - Могилёв. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 5 Br





Prices for upcoming dates

from 6 Br

28 May, Su

from 5 Br

29 May, Mo

11:06
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
12:15
Могилёв
Автовокзал
6 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

11:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
12:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

13:06
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
14:15
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

13:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
14:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Volkswagen, LT

On the way: 1 h 9 min

14:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
15:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

15:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
16:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

On the way: 1 h 9 min

16:06
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
17:15
Могилёв
Автовокзал
6 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

17:06
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
18:15
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Volkswagen, LT

On the way: 1 h 9 min

17:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
18:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

18:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
19:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

19:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
20:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

20:36
Новая Слобода
ост. Новая Слобода
21:45
Могилёв
Автовокзал

Volkswagen, Crafter

On the way: 1 h 9 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Новая Слобода - Могилёв from 5 Br on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Новая Слобода - Могилёв from 5 Br. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • ост. Новая Слобода
  • On the map
    • Автовокзал

Departure time

Sort routes