Bus Кобрин - Федоры. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets





Prices for upcoming dates

from 14.58 Br

31 Mar, Fr

Big bus
09:13
Кобрин
Автовокзал
12:00
Федоры
Федоры
15.48 Br

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

МАЗ, 231

On the way: 2 h 47 min

Big bus
13:09
Кобрин
Автовокзал
15:49
Федоры
Федоры
14.58 Br

for 1 seat

Last seat

Неман, 4202

On the way: 2 h 40 min

Big bus
16:50
Кобрин
Автовокзал
19:41
Федоры
Федоры
15.48 Br

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

МАЗ, 152

On the way: 2 h 51 min

18:35
Кобрин
Автовокзал
21:15
Федоры
Остановка Православный храм

Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

On the way: 2 h 40 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Кобрин - Федоры on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Кобрин - Федоры . Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • Автовокзал
    • Автовокзал
  • On the map
    • Федоры
    • Федоры
    • Остановка Православный храм

Departure time

Sort routes