Bus Верхняя Санарка - Магнитогорск. Book and buy online

Bus schedules and tickets from 800 ₽





Prices for upcoming dates

from 800 ₽

2 Apr, Su

15:25
Верхняя Санарка
ост. Верхняя Санарка
17:30
Магнитогорск
Курорт-Транс ул. К. Маркса 153/4

Peugeot, Traveller

On the way: 2 h 5 min

18:25
Верхняя Санарка
ост. Верхняя Санарка
20:30
Магнитогорск
Курорт-Транс ул. К. Маркса 153/4
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Peugeot, Traveller

On the way: 2 h 5 min

20:55
Верхняя Санарка
ост. Верхняя Санарка
23:00
Магнитогорск
Курорт-Транс ул. К. Маркса 153/4
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Toyota, Hiace

On the way: 2 h 5 min

22:25
Верхняя Санарка
ост. Верхняя Санарка
00:30
3 Apr, Mo
Магнитогорск
Курорт-Транс ул. К. Маркса 153/4
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Hyundai, Starex

On the way: 2 h 5 min

23:25
Верхняя Санарка
ост. Верхняя Санарка
01:30
3 Apr, Mo
Магнитогорск
Курорт-Транс ул. К. Маркса 153/4
800

for 1 seat

plus}} seats are available

Toyota, Hiace

On the way: 2 h 5 min

Become an Atlas partner

As part of the ongoing development of the route network, Atlas is looking for experienced and reliable partners

Buses Верхняя Санарка - Магнитогорск from 800 ₽ on Atlas. Schedule, prices, booking

Minibus Верхняя Санарка - Магнитогорск from 800 ₽. Schedule, travel time, prices and order online. Free return, stops on the map, convenient phone app.

Departure and arrival stop

  • On the map
    • ост. Верхняя Санарка
  • On the map
    • Курорт-Транс ул. К. Маркса 153/4
    • ост. Холмы
    • ост. Пост ГАИ

Departure time

Sort routes